Alternator 14V 70A; CASE, MASSEY FERGUSON, PERKINS

  • Alternator 14V 70A; CASE, MASSEY FERGUSON, PERKINS

    Code: 143701116
    Price 7300
    In stock.
    Add to cart 
  •  

    Alternator 14V 70A; CASE, MASSEY FERGUSON, PERKINS - 143701116

    Voltage: 14V
    Amperage: 70A
    Rotation: CW
    Pulley's type: 1V / A

     

    REFERENCE NUMBERS: 

    MANUFACTURER MANUFACTURER 'S NUMBER
    JUBANA 143701116
    BOSCH 0120489293
    BOSCH 0120489384
    BOSCH 0120489385
    CARGO 111355
    DELCO REMY DRA3857
    FORD 873F10300BA
    FORD E4NN10B376AB
    FORD E7NN10B376AA
    FORD E7NN10B376AB
    JCB 71410800
    JCB 71420400
    JCB 71426100
    JCB 714/10800
    JCB 714/20400
    LESTER 12088
    LETRIKA 11.201.728
    LETRIKA 11.201.810
    LETRIKA AAK4574
    LETRIKA AAK4598
    LETRIKA IA0728
    LETRIKA IA0810
    LUCAS 24158
    LUCAS 24199
    LUCAS 24209
    LUCAS 24242
    LUCAS 24245
    LUCAS 24291
    LUCAS 24294
    LUCAS 24407
    LUCAS 54022147
    LUCAS 54022176
    LUCAS 54022200
    LUCAS 54022220
    LUCAS 54022242
    LUCAS 54022243
    LUCAS 54022244
    LUCAS 54022255
    LUCAS 54022262
    LUCAS 54022264
    LUCAS 54022306
    LUCAS 54022382
    LUCAS 54022383
    LUCAS 54022395
    LUCAS 54022398
    LUCAS 54022408
    LUCAS 54022428
    LUCAS 54022437
    LUCAS 54022439
    LUCAS 54022483
    LUCAS 54022530
    LUCAS 54022536
    LUCAS 54022580
    LUCAS 54022616
    LUCAS 54022621
    LUCAS 24158A
    LUCAS 24158B
    LUCAS 24158D
    LUCAS 24161D
    LUCAS 24209A
    LUCAS 24209B
    LUCAS 24242D
    LUCAS 24245A
    LUCAS 24245B
    LUCAS 24291A
    LUCAS 24294A
    LUCAS 24294B
    LUCAS 24322B
    LUCAS 54022242A
    LUCAS 54022242B
    LUCAS 54022244A
    LUCAS 54022244B
    LUCAS 54022262A
    LUCAS 54022306A
    LUCAS 54022306B
    LUCAS 54022383A
    LUCAS 54022391E
    LUCAS 54022398B
    LUCAS 54022408A
    LUCAS 54022437A
    LUCAS 54022447
    LUCAS 54022529B
    LUCAS 54022580A
    LUCAS 54022616A
    LUCAS LRA00460
    LUCAS LRA00461
    LUCAS LRA00376
    LUCAS NAB415
    MAGNETI MARELLI 63324407
    MAHLE MG212
    MAHLE MG415
    MASSEY FERGUSON 3478360M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 3478360R91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 35599503M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 35599504M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 3582821R1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 3599503M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 3611576M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 3611577M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 3611931M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 3612670M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 3615942R1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 3701910M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 3701911M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 3701912M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 3701913M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 3714944M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 3819359M91
    NEW HOLLAND 76595490
    PERKINS 185046360
    PERKINS 2871A141
    PERKINS 2871A147
    PERKINS 2871A148
    PERKINS 2871A154
    PERKINS 2871A160
    PERKINS 2871A163
    ROVER ADU7777
    ROVER ADU8880
    ROVER ADU9548
    ROVER ADU9750
    ROVER ASU1693
    ROVER RTC5845
    ROVER YLE10067
    ROVER YLE101570
    ROVER YLE101580
    VALEO 2929190
    VALEO 9AR2919P
    VALTRA 83632800
    WILSON 90-17-8048
    WILSON 90-17-8048N
    WILSON 90-17-8065
    WILSON 90-17-8065N

     

    APPLICATIONS:    

    MANUFACTURER VEHICLE TYPE ENGINE DATE
    CASE AGRICULTURAL MACHINERY Various models Perkins -
    JCB CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY Various models Perkins -
    MANITOU CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY Various models Perkins -
    MASSEY FERGUSON AGRICULTURAL MACHINERY Various models Perkins -
    TEREX CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY Various models Perkins -