Products catalog

  • Alternator 28V 80A; IVECO, SCANIA

    Code: 283701092
    Price 8700 €
    In stock: 0 pcs
    Manufacturer
    JUBANA
    Rotation
    Clockwise
    Voltage
    28V
    Amperage
    80A
  •  

    Alternator 28V 80A; IVECO, SCANIA  - 283701092 

    • Voltage: 28V
    • Amperage: 80A
    • Rotation: CW
    • Pulley's type: W/P

     

    REFERENCE NUMBERS:   

     

     

    MANUFACTURER   MANUFACTURER 'S NUMBER 
    BOSCH 0120468065
    BOSCH 0120468094
    BOSCH 0120468116
    BOSCH 0120468124
    BOSCH 0120468129
    BOSCH 0120468130
    BOSCH 0986036240
    BOSCH 0986039340
    CARGO 112076
    DELCO REMY 19025101
    DELCO REMY DRA9340
    DIXIE 160-68209
    ELSTOCK 48-1801
    ELSTOCK 48-2545
    HC-PARTS CA1438IR
    HELLA 8EL737633001
    IVECO 98424452
    IVECO 98424453
    IVECO 98424739
    IVECO 98424748
    IVECO 98449163
    JUBANA 283701092
    LESTER 12708
    LESTER 12709
    LUCAS LRA02469
    LUCAS LRB00100
    PRESTOLITE 860560
    RENAULT 7700308989
    SCANIA 1105368
    SCANIA 1307454
    VALEO 437594

     

    APPLICATIONS:     

     

     

    MANUFACTURER  VEHICLE  TYPE  ENGINE   DATE  
    IVECO TRUCK 190-36 8210.42.181; 6-cyl; 13.8-L 1990-1998
    IVECO TRUCK EuroStar 190E42 8210.42L.400; 6-cyl; 13.8-L 1992-2000
    IVECO TRUCK EuroStar 240E42 8210.42L.400; 6-cyl; 13.8-L 1992-2000
    IVECO TRUCK EuroStar 400E42 8210.42L.400; 6-cyl; 13.8-L 1992-2000
    IVECO TRUCK EuroStar 440E42 8210.42L.400; 6-cyl; 13.8-L 1992-2000
    IVECO TRUCK EuroTech 180E42 8210.42L.400; 6-cyl; 13.8-L 1992-1993
    IVECO TRUCK EuroTech 190E42 8210.42L.400; 6-cyl; 13.8-L 1992-2000
    IVECO TRUCK EuroTech 240E42 8210.42L.400; 6-cyl; 13.8-L 1992-2000
    IVECO TRUCK EuroTech 400E42 8210.42L.400; 6-cyl; 13.8-L 1992-2000
    IVECO TRUCK EuroTech 440E42 8210.42L.400; 6-cyl; 13.8-L 1992-2000
    IVECO TRUCK TurboStar 190-38 8210.42...; ; 6-cyl; 13.8-L 1991-2000
    IVECO TRUCK TurboTech 190-36 8210.42.151...; 6-cyl; 13.8-L 1990-1993
    RENAULT TRUCK 385.26 MIDR06.23.56A/41; 6-cyl; 11,2-L 1997-
    SCANIA TRUCK 93 DS9...; 6-cyl; 8.5-L 1989-1995
    SCANIA TRUCK 93 DSC9...; 6-cyl; 8.5-L 1989-1995
    SCANIA TRUCK 113 DS11...; 6-cyl; 11-L 1988-1995
    SCANIA TRUCK 113 DSC11...; 6-cyl; 11-L 1988-1995
    SCANIA TRUCK 143 DSC14...; 8-cyl; 14.2-L 1989-1995
    SCANIA BUS BK112 DS11.15B; 6-cyl; 11-L 1989-1999
  • Subscribe to the newsletter

    Information