Products catalog

  • Starter with planetary gear 12V 4.2kW; JOHN DEERE

    Code: 123708327
    Price 15900 €
    In stock.
    In stock: 2 pcs
    Add to cart 
    Manufacturer
    JUBANA
    Voltage
    12V
    Rotation
    Clockwise
    Starter type
    With planetary reduction gear
    Power (kW)
    4,2kW
    Number of teeth
    11
    Starter is assembled
    If the starter is currently out of stock, we can assemble it within 1 business day
  • Starter with planetary gear 12V 4.2kW; JOHN DEERE  - 123708327 

    • Voltage: 12V
    • Power: 4,2kW 
    • Rotation: CW
    • Number of teeth: 11
    • Starters type: PLGR 
    • B+ (Terminal 30): M12    
     

    REFERENCE NUMBERS:

    MANUFACTURER   MANUFACTURER 'S NUMBER  
    DENSO 2280006530
    DENSO 2280006531
    DENSO 2280006532
    DENSO 2280007870
    DENSO 2280007871
    DENSO 2280007873
    INTERNATIONAL 2589223C91
    JOHN DEERE RE501294
    JOHN DEERE RE501298
    JOHN DEERE RE69704
    JOHN DEERE RE70957
    JOHN DEERE RE70975
    JOHN DEERE SE501403
    JOHN DEERE TY24439
    JUBANA 123708327
    LESTER 18018
    LETRIKA 11.139.210
    LETRIKA AZG4885
    LETRIKA IS9508
    LUCAS LRS02606
    MAHLE MS974
    WAI 18018N
    WILSON 91-29-5458
    WILSON 91-29-5458N

     

    APPLICATIONS:  

     

     

    MANUFACTURER   VEHICLE   TYPE   ENGINE   DATE  
    JOHN DEERE TRACTOR 8220 6081...; 6-cyl; 8,1-L 2002-2005
    JOHN DEERE AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT Various models 6068...; 6-cyl; 6,8-L -
    JOHN DEERE AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT Various models 6081...; 6-cyl; 8,1-L -
  • Subscribe to the newsletter

    Information