Starter with planetary reduction gear 12V 4,2kW; CASE

  • Starter with planetary reduction gear 12V 4,2kW; CASE

    Code: 123708330
    Price 22400
    In stock.
    Add to cart 
    Voltage
    12V
    Rotation
    Clockwise
    Starter type
    With planetary reduction gear
    Power (kW)
    4,2kW
    Number of teeth
    10

  • Starter with planetary reduction gear 12V 4,2kW; CASE - 123708330 

    Voltage: 12V
    Power: 4,2kW
    Rotation: CW / cloockwise
    Number of teeth: 10
    Starters type: PLGR / with reduction gear
    B+ (Terminal 30): M10  

    Notes: Oil sealed starter, wet clutch.

    The starter needs to be manufactured, to order please contact - shop@jubana.lt   

     

    REFERENCE NUMBERS: 

    MANUFACTURER MANUFACTURER 'S NUMBER
    CARGO 114449
    CASE 116928A1
    CASE 116928A2
    CASE 116928A23
    CASE 1987565C1
    CASE 259720A1
    CASE A186247
    CASE A187615
    DENSO 1280005370
    DENSO 1280005371
    DENSO 1280005372
    DENSO 1280005373
    DENSO 1280005620
    DENSO 1280005621
    DENSO 1280005622
    DENSO 1280005623
    DENSO 1280005625
    DENSO 2280006870
    DENSO 2280006871
    DENSO 2280006872
    DIXIE 246-30105
    DIXIE S-8289
    HC-PARTS CSA290
    JUBANA 123708330
    LESTER 17611
    LESTER 17614
    PIC 190-750
    PIC 190-797
    PIC 190-9066
    WAI 17614N
    WILSON 91-29-5192
    WILSON 91-29-5422
    WOOD-UK STR70281
    WOOD-UK STR70370

     

    APPLICATIONS:   

    MANUFACTURER VEHICLE TYPE ENGINE DATE
    CASE BACKHOE LOADER 680   1983-1988
    CASE TRENCHER 6030 6T-590; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1997-2000
    CASE SPRAYER 3150 Patriot 6-cyl; 5,9-L 2004-2009
    CASE SPRAYER 3185 Patriot 6-cyl; 5,9-L 2004-2009
    CASE TRACTOR 5130 Maxxum 6-359; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1990-1991
    CASE TRACTOR 5140 Maxxum 6-359; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1990-1991
    CASE TRACTOR 5230 Maxxum 6-359; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1992-1997
    CASE TRACTOR 5240 Maxxum 6-359; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1992-1997
    CASE TRACTOR 5250 Maxxum 6-359; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1992-1997
    CASE BACKHOE LOADER 680K Construction King 6-590; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1984-1988
    CASE BACKHOE LOADER 680L Construction King 6-590; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1988-1994
    CASE LOADER 780C 6T-590; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1984-1988
    CASE BACKHOE LOADER 780C Construction King 6T-590; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1984-1988
    CASE LOADER 780D 6T-590; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1988-1992
    CASE BACKHOE LOADER 780D Construction King 6T-590; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1988-1992
    CASE TRACTOR MX100 Maxxum 6-359; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1997-1999
    CASE TRACTOR MX110 Maxxum 6-359; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1997-1999
    CASE TRACTOR MX120 Maxxum 6-359; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1997-1999
    CASE TRACTOR MX135 Maxxum 6-359; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1997-1999
    CASE TRACTOR MX150 Maxxum 6-359; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1998-1999
    CASE TRACTOR MX170 Maxxum 6-359; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1998-1999
    CASE SPRAYER SPX3150 Patriot 6-cyl; 5,9-L 2099-2002
    CASE SPRAYER SPX3185 Patriot   2004-2009
    CASE SPRAYER SPX3200   2001-2004
    CASE SPRAYER SPX3200 Patriot   2001-2002
    CASE SPRAYER SPX3200B Patriot   2000-2001
    CASE SPRAYER SPX3310   2004-2009