Products catalog

  • Starter with reducer 12V 3.2kW; STEYR

    Code: 123708549
    Price 13500 €
    In stock.
    In stock: 1 pcs
    Add to cart 
    Manufacturer
    JUBANA
    Voltage
    12V
    Rotation
    Clockwise
    Starter type
    With reduction gear
    Power (kW)
    3,2kW
    Number of teeth
    9
    Starter is assembled
    If the starter is currently out of stock, we can assemble it within 1 business day
  • Starter with reducer 12V 3.2kW; STEYR   - 123708549 

    • Voltage: 12V
    • Power: 3,2kW 
    • Rotation: CW
    • Number of teeth: 9
    • Starters type: OSGR 
    • B+ (Terminal 30): M10   
     

    REFERENCE NUMBERS:

    MANUFACTURER   MANUFACTURER 'S NUMBER  
    AGCO C000900060150
    BOSCH 0001362072
    BOSCH 0001362309
    BOSCH 0001367011
    CASE 141100090733
    ELSTOCK 25-2093
    ELSTOCK 25-2285
    FEEL 13105
    JUBANA 123708549
    LESTER 32320
    LESTER 32321
    LESTER 32399
    LETRIKA 11.130.671
    LETRIKA 11.130.709
    LETRIKA AZJ3220
    LETRIKA AZJ3246
    LETRIKA IS0671
    LETRIKA IS0709
    LUCAS LRS01320
    LUCAS LRS01399
    MAHLE MS332
    MAHLE MS336
    STEYR 31100090017
    STEYR 41100090007
    WAI 32399N

     

    APPLICATIONS:  

     

     

    MANUFACTURER  VEHICLE   TYPE   ENGINE   DATE  
    STEYR TRACTOR 8055 WD311.44; 3-cyl; 2,6-L 1981-1986
    STEYR TRACTOR 8055 WD311.46; 3-cyl; 2,6-L 1986-1988
    STEYR TRACTOR 8055 WD311.47; 3-cyl; 2,6-L 1988-1992
    STEYR TRACTOR 8060 WD311.41; 3-cyl; 2,6-L 1979-1987
    STEYR TRACTOR 8060 WD311.87; 3-cyl; 2,6-L 1987-1992
    STEYR TRACTOR 8065 WD311.85; 3-cyl; 2,6-L 1988-1992
    STEYR TRACTOR 8065 WD311.87; 3-cyl; 2,6-L 1986-1988
    STEYR TRACTOR 8070 WD411.42; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1979-1984
    STEYR TRACTOR 8070 WD411.44; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1984-1992
    STEYR TRACTOR 8075 WD411.45; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1983-1988
    STEYR TRACTOR 8075 WD411.46; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1988-1993
    STEYR TRACTOR 8080 WD411.86; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1979-1984
    STEYR TRACTOR 8080 WD411.90; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1984-1992
    STEYR TRACTOR 8090 WD411.88; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1983-1992
    STEYR TRACTOR 8055T WD311.85; 3-cyl; 2,6-L 1988-1992
    STEYR TRACTOR 8070A WD411.44; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1984-1992
    STEYR TRACTOR 8080A WD411.90; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1984-1992
    STEYR TRACTOR 8090A WD411.88; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1983-1992
    STEYR ENGINE WD311... 3-cyl; 2,6-L -
    STEYR ENGINE WD411... 4-cyl; 3,5-L -
  • Subscribe to the newsletter

    Information