Products catalog

  • Starter with reducer 24V 5kW; RENAULT

    Code: 243708535
    Price 14900 €
    In stock.
    In stock: 1 pcs
    Add to cart 
    Manufacturer
    JUBANA
    Voltage
    24V
    Rotation
    Clockwise
    Starter type
    With reduction gear
    Power (kW)
    5kW
    Number of teeth
    10
    Starter is assembled
    If the starter is currently out of stock, we can assemble it within 1 business day
  • Starter with reducer 24V 5kW; RENAULT - 243708535 

    • Voltage: 24V
    • Power: 5kW 
    • Rotation: CW
    • Number of teeth: 10
    • Starters type: OSGR 
    • B+ (Terminal 30): M10  
     

    Important: If the starter is currently out of stock, we can assemble it within 1–2 business days. The starter is assembled in Mažeikiai, Lithuania, by Jubana, ensuring fast assembly and high quality. Please contact us to place your order.

     

    REFERENCE NUMBERS:

     

    MANUFACTURER   MANUFACTURER 'S NUMBER  
    BOSCH 0001231009
    BOSCH 0001360013
    BOSCH 0001360050
    BOSCH 0001368052
    BOSCH 0001368070
    BOSCH 0001368304
    BOSCH 0001368306
    BOSCH 0986010970
    BOSCH 0986010971
    BOSCH 0986022990
    CARGO 113466
    DAF 1516786R
    DELCO REMY 19024246
    DELCO REMY 19024280
    DELCO REMY 19084009
    DELCO REMY DRS0164
    DELCO REMY DRS0970
    EFEL 12900
    ELSTOCK 45-0412
    ELSTOCK 45-1320
    ELSTOCK 45-3199
    HC-PARTS CS1464
    HC-PARTS CS608
    HELLA 8EA730178001
    JUBANA 243708535
    LESTER 18352
    LESTER 19679
    LESTER 30127
    LETRIKA 11.130.598
    LETRIKA 11.130.944
    LETRIKA AZF4527
    LETRIKA AZJ3188
    LETRIKA IS0598
    LETRIKA IS0944
    LUCAS LRS00633
    LUCAS LRS01954
    LUCAS LRS02152
    MAGNETI MARELLI 943252274
    MAGNETI MARELLI MSR735
    MAHLE MS331
    MAHLE MS443
    MAN 5000559254
    MAN 81262019013
    MAN A5000559254
    PRESTOLITE 860103
    PRESTOLITE 861039
    RENAULT 0025841044
    RENAULT 5000791211
    RENAULT 5001014221
    RENAULT 5001859572
    RENAULT 5010090370
    RENAULT 5010090683
    RENAULT 5010306143
    RENAULT 5010306413
    RENAULT 5010508443
    RENAULT 7485003362
    RENAULT 7485003742
    UNIPOINT STR-2312
    VALEO 076517
    VALEO 436096
    VALEO 438277
    VALEO 458183
    VALEO D11E122
    VALEO D11E122T
    VALEO D11E99
    WAI 19679N
    WAI 30127N

     

    APPLICATIONS:

     

    MANUFACTURER   VEHICLE    MODEL  ENGINE   DATE  
    RENAULT TRUCK 110.150 798-20; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1988-1991
    RENAULT TRUCK 110.150 ti MIDS06.02.12B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1991-1995
    RENAULT TRUCK 110.170 MIDS06.02.12D; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1991
    RENAULT TRUCK 110.170 ti MIDS06.02.12D; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1991-1995
    RENAULT TRUCK 50.130 797-20; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1980-1991
    RENAULT TRUCK 85.150 798-20; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1984-1991
    RENAULT TRUCK 85.150 ti MIDR06.02.12B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1991-1995
    RENAULT TRUCK 95.130 797-20; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1988-1991
    RENAULT TRUCK C230 MIDR06.02.26D; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1990-1998
    RENAULT TRUCK C230 MIDR06.02.26X; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1990-1998
    RENAULT TRUCK CLR230 MIDR06.02.26D; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1990-
    RENAULT TRUCK G170 MIDR06.02.12D; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1990
    RENAULT TRUCK G200 MIDR06.02.26H; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1990-1993
    RENAULT TRUCK G200 MIDR06.02.26Q; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1990-1993
    RENAULT TRUCK G210 MIDR06.02.26W; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1990-1996
    RENAULT TRUCK G230 ti MIDR06.02.26D; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1990-1996
    RENAULT TRUCK G230 ti MIDR06.02.26X; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1990-1996
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner M140 MIDS06.02.12C; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1989-1993
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner M150 MIDR06.02.26U; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1992-
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner M160 MIDR06.02.26V; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1992-2000
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner M160 MIDR06.02.26V4; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1992-2000
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner M160 MIDS06.02.12B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1989-1993
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner M200 MIDR06.02.26H; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1989-
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner M200 MIDR06.02.26Q; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1989-
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner M210 MIDR06.02.26W; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1992-2000
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner M220 MIDR06.02.26W4; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1998-
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner M230 MIDR06.02.26D; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1989-1996
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner M230 MIDR06.02.26X; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1989-1996
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner M250 MIDR06.02.26Y4; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1996-2000
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner ME180 MIDR06.02.12D; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1989-1993
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner ME210 MIDR06.02.26W4; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1999-
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S110 797-21; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1990
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S130 797...; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1990
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S135 MIDR04.02.26A/41; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1996-2000
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S135 T4.40 B/3; 4-cyl; 4-L 1994-1996
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S140 MIDS06.02.12C; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1990-1993
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S150 798-10; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1986
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S150 MIDR04.02.26B/41; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1996-2000
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S150 MIDR06.02.26U; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1996-2001
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S150 MIDR06.02.26U4; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1996-2001
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S150 MIDS06.02.12B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1986-1990
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S150 MIDS06.02.12D/3; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1994-1996
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S160 MIDS06.02.12B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1990-1993
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S170 MIDR06.02.12D; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1987-1989
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S180 MIDR06.02.26V; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1992-1996
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S180 MIDR06.02.26V4; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1996-2001
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S210 MIDR06.02.26W; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1995-1998
    RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S220 TI MIDR06.02.26D; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1987-1990
    RENAULT TRUCK Midlum 135 MIDR04.02.26A/4; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 2000-
    RENAULT TRUCK Midlum 150 DCi4B; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 2001-
    RENAULT TRUCK Midlum 150 MIDR04.02.26B/4; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 2000-
    RENAULT TRUCK Midlum 180 DCi4C; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 2001-
    RENAULT TRUCK Midlum 180 MIDR06.02.26...; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 2000-
    RENAULT TRUCK Midlum 180 MIDR06.02.26V; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 2000-
    RENAULT TRUCK Midlum 180 MIDR06.02.26V4; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 2000-
    RENAULT TRUCK Midlum 210 MIDR06.02.26W; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 2000-
    RENAULT TRUCK Midlum 210 MIDR06.02.26W4; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 2000-
    RENAULT TRUCK Midlum 220 DCI6W; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 2001-
    RENAULT TRUCK Midlum 250 MIDR06.02.26Y; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 2000-
    RENAULT TRUCK Midlum 250 MIDR06.02.26Y41; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 2000-
    RENAULT TRUCK Midlum 270 DCI6A; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 2001-
    RENAULT TRUCK Premium 210 Distribution MIDR06.02.26W4; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1996-2001
    RENAULT TRUCK Premium 220 Distribution DCI6W; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 2001-
    RENAULT TRUCK Premium 250 Distribution MIDR06.02.26Y4; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1996-2001
    RENAULT TRUCK Premium 270 Distribution DCI6A; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 2001-

     

  • Subscribe to the newsletter

    Information