Starter with reduction gear 12V 2,8kW; LOMBARDINI, RUGGERINI, GOLDONI, VALPADANA

  • Starter with reduction gear 12V 2,8kW; LOMBARDINI, RUGGERINI, GOLDONI, VALPADANA

    Code: 123708281
    Price 14800
    Out of stock.
    Contact us
    Voltage
    12V
    Rotation
    Counterclockwise
    Starter type
    With reduction gear
    Power (kW)
    2,8kW
    Number of teeth
    9

  • Starter with reduction gear 12V 2,8kW; LOMBARDINI, RUGGERINI, GOLDONI, VALPADANA - 123708281  

    Voltage: 12V
    Power: 2,8kW
    Rotation: CCW
    Number of teeth: 9
    Starters type: OSGR
    B+ (Terminal 30): M10     

    The starter needs to be manufactured, to order please contact - shop@jubana.lt   

     

    REFERENCE NUMBERS:  

    MANUFACTURER MANUFACTURER 'S NUMBER
    BOSCH 0001354007
    BOSCH 0001354089
    BOSCH 0001362058
    BOSCH 0001366003
    BOSCH 0001366013
    BOSCH 0001366029
    CARGO 115423
    CLAAS 6005706628
    DELCO REMY DRS3306
    DELCO REMY DRS3329
    DIXIE 260-62114
    ELSTOCK 25-1455
    FEMSA MTL12-10
    JUBANA 123708281
    LESTER 18468
    LESTER 19677
    LETRIKA 11.130.019
    LETRIKA 11.130.248
    LETRIKA 11.130.501
    LETRIKA 11.130.525
    LETRIKA AZJ0102
    LETRIKA AZJ3138
    LETRIKA AZJ3150
    LETRIKA AZJ3552
    LETRIKA IS0248
    LETRIKA IS0525
    LUCAS LRS01262
    MAGNETI MARELLI 63217180
    MAGNETI MARELLI 63217433
    MAGNETI MARELLI M74A
    MAGNETI MARELLI MT71HB
    MAGNETI MARELLI MT74A
    MAHLE MS301
    MAHLE MS392
    PIC 120-491
    PIC 120-6130
    PIC 120-6130C
    PIC 182-142
    RUGGERINI 563-08
    RUGGERINI 563-56
    VM MOTORI 66510522A
    WILSON 91-15-7054
    WOOD-UK STR22097
    ZASTAVA 720543

     

    APPLICATIONS:   

    MANUFACTURER VEHICLE TYPE ENGINE DATE
    GOLDONI TRACTOR 518 4LD705; 1-cyl; 0,707-L 1980-1990
    GOLDONI TRACTOR 718 4LD820; 1-cyl; 0,817-L 1977-
    GOLDONI TRACTOR 919 4LD705; 1-cyl; 0,707-L 1982-1990
    GOLDONI TRACTOR 921 4LD820; 1-cyl; 0,817-L 1978-1986
    LOMBARDINI ENGINE 4LD640 1-cyl; 0,638-L 1982-
    LOMBARDINI ENGINE 4LD640L 1-cyl; 0,638-L 1982-
    LOMBARDINI ENGINE 4LD705 1-cyl; 0,707-L 1982-
    LOMBARDINI ENGINE 4LD820 1-cyl; 0,817-L 1982-
    LOMBARDINI ENGINE 4LD820F 1-cyl; 0,817-L 1982-
    LOMBARDINI ENGINE L10   1978-1981
    LOMBARDINI ENGINE L14   1978-1981
    LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDA100 1-cyl; 0,707-L 1977-
    LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDA820 1-cyl; 0,817-L 1976-1981
    LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDA96 1-cyl; 0,638-L 1977-
    LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDA97 1-cyl; 0,638-L 1977-
    LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDAM96   1978-
    RUGGERINI ENGINE RD...    
    RUGGERINI ENGINE RD901/2 2-cyl; 1,13-L 1970-1978
    RUGGERINI ENGINE RD92/2 2-cyl; 1,13-L 1972-1979
    RUGGERINI ENGINE RF140 1-cyl; 0,602-L 1981-
    RUGGERINI ENGINE RF148 1-cyl; 0,602-L 1981-
    RUGGERINI ENGINE RF149 1-cyl; 0,602-L 1983-1990
    RUGGERINI ENGINE RW260 2-cyl; 1,1-L 1980-1981
    RUGGERINI ENGINE RW320 2-cyl; 1,2-L 1980-1981
    VALPADANA TRACTOR 2500 RD952; 2-cyl 1989-
    VALPADANA TRACTOR 4RM330RS RD952; 2-cyl 1978-1988