Starter with reduction gear 12V 3,2kW; ZETOR

  • Starter with reduction gear 12V 3,2kW; ZETOR

    Code: 123708034
    Manufacturer
    JUBANA
    Voltage
    12V
    Rotation
    Clockwise
    Starter type
    With reduction gear
    Power (kW)
    3,2kW
    Number of teeth
    9

  • Starter with reduction gear 12V 3,2kW; ZETOR - 123708034  

    Voltage: 12V
    Power: 3,2kW
    Rotation: CW / cloockwise
    Number of teeth: 9
    Starters type: OSGR / with reduction gear
    B+ (Terminal 30): M10 

    The starter needs to be manufactured, to order please contact - shop@jubana.lt    

     

    REFERENCE NUMBERS:   

    MANUFACTURER MANUFACTURER 'S NUMBER
    JUBANA 123708034
    MAGNETON 9144763
    ZETOR 78350925
    MAGNETON 443115144763
    WILSON 91-36-9501
    ZETOR MN16359124

     

    APPLICATIONS:   

    MANUFACTURER VEHICLE TYPE ENGINE DATE
    ZETOR TRACTOR Various models Zetor; 4-cyl; 4,1-L -
    ZETOR TRACTOR Various models Zetor; 4-cyl; 4,2-L -
  • Alternative goods

    Price 8500 
    Sold out Contact us
  • Subscribe to the newsletter

    Information