Starter with reduction gear 24V 5,5kW; HITACHI, ISUZU, JCB

  • Starter with reduction gear 24V 5,5kW; HITACHI, ISUZU, JCB

    Code: 243708431
    Price 25100
    In stock.
    Add to cart 
    Voltage
    24V
    Rotation
    Clockwise
    Starter type
    With planetary reduction gear
    Power (kW)
    5,5kW
    Number of teeth
    11

  • Starter with reduction gear 24V 5,5kW; HITACHI, ISUZU, JCB - 243708431 

    Voltage: 24V
    Power: 5,5kW
    Rotation: CW / cloockwise
    Number of teeth: 11
    Starters type: PLGR / with planetary reduction gear
    B+ (Terminal 30): M10  

    The starter needs to be manufactured, to order please contact - shop@jubana.lt  

     

    REFERENCE NUMBERS:   

    MANUFACTURER MANUFACTURER 'S NUMBER
    CARGO 112649
    DAEWOO 65262017044
    DELCO REMY DRS0205
    DENSO 0230001030
    DIXIE 244-45200E
    DIXIE S-8565E
    ISUZU 1811001910
    ISUZU 1811001911
    ISUZU 1811001912
    ISUZU 1811001920
    ISUZU 1811001921
    ISUZU 1811002061
    ISUZU 1811002530
    ISUZU 1811002531
    JCB 714/36000
    JUBANA 243708431
    LESTER 18100
    LESTER 18191
    LUCAS LRS01873
    NIKKO 0230001070
    NIKKO 0230001071
    NIKKO 0230001100
    NIKKO 0230002340
    NIKKO 0230002341
    NIKKO 0230002342
    POONGSUNG 031127021
    UNIPOINT STR-6176
    WILSON 91-28-4024
    WILSON 91-28-4024N
    WOOD-UK STR43001
    WOOD-UK STR75214

     

    APPLICATIONS:  

    MANUFACTURER VEHICLE TYPE ENGINE DATE
    ISUZU ENGINE 6BD1 6-cyl; 5,8-L -
    ISUZU ENGINE 6BG1 6-cyl; 6,5-L -
    ISUZU ENGINE 6BD1T 6-cyl; 5,8-L -
    ISUZU ENGINE 6BG1T 6-cyl; 6,5-L -
    JCB CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY Various models 6BG1T; 6-cyl; 6,5-L -
    HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY Various models 6BG1T; 6-cyl; 6,5-L -
    HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY Various models 6BD1T; 6-cyl; 5,8-L -
    LINK-BELT CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY Various models 6BD1...; 6-cyl; 5,8-L -
    LINK-BELT CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY Various models 6BG1...; 6-cyl; 6,5-L -