Starter with reduction gear 24V 5,5kW; ISUZU

  • Starter with reduction gear 24V 5,5kW; ISUZU

    Code: 243708432
    Price 22800
    In stock.
    Add to cart 
    Voltage
    24V
    Rotation
    Clockwise
    Starter type
    With planetary reduction gear
    Power (kW)
    5,5kW
    Number of teeth
    11

  • Starter with reduction gear 24V 5,5kW; ISUZU - 243708432

    Voltage: 24V
    Power: 5,5kW
    Rotation: CW / cloockwise
    Number of teeth: 11
    Starters type: PLGR / with planetary reduction gear
    B+ (Terminal 30): M10   

    The starter needs to be manufactured, to order please contact - shop@jubana.lt  

     

    REFERENCE NUMBERS:   

    MANUFACTURER MANUFACTURER 'S NUMBER
    CARGO 110580
    DELCO REMY DRS3217
    DENSO 0210003660
    DENSO 0210003661
    DENSO 0280006200
    DENSO 0280006202
    ELSTOCK 45-1392
    HC-PARTS JS746
    HITACHI S25103
    ISUZU 1811000360
    ISUZU 1811001410
    ISUZU 1811001890
    ISUZU 1811001891
    ISUZU 1811002641
    ISUZU 1811004110
    ISUZU 5811000180
    ISUZU 5811000252
    ISUZU 5811001180
    ISUZU 5811001390
    ISUZU 5811001391
    ISUZU 5811001560
    ISUZU 5811001620
    ISUZU 8811002531
    JCB 71440280
    JUBANA 243708432
    LUCAS LRS01872
    NIKKO 0210003291
    NIKKO 0210004470
    NIKKO 0230001033
    NIKKO 0230001670
    NIKKO 0230003000
    NIKKO 0230003010
    UNIPOINT STR-6160
    WILSON 91-29-5549
    WILSON 91-29-5549N
    WOOD-UK STR70126

     

    APPLICATIONS:  

    MANUFACTURER VEHICLE TYPE ENGINE DATE
    ISUZU ENGINE 6BB1 6-cyl; 5,4-L -
    ISUZU ENGINE 6BD1 6-cyl; 5,8-L -
    ISUZU ENGINE 6BF1 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
    ISUZU ENGINE 6BG1 6-cyl; 6,5-L -