Products catalog

  • Starter with reduction gear 24V 5kW; BENFRA, FIAT, IVECO

    Code: 243708504
    Price 14900 €
    In stock.
    In stock: 1 pcs
    Add to cart 
    Manufacturer
    JUBANA
    Voltage
    24V
    Rotation
    Clockwise
    Starter type
    With reduction gear
    Power (kW)
    5kW
    Number of teeth
    9
    Starter is assembled
    If the starter is currently out of stock, we can assemble it within 1 business day
  • Starter with reduction gear 24V 5kW; BENFRA, FIAT, IVECO - 243708504 

    • Voltage: 24V
    • Power: 5kW 
    • Rotation: CW
    • Number of teeth: 9
    • Starters type: OSGR 
    • B+ (Terminal 30): M10  
     

    Important: If the starter is currently out of stock, we can assemble it within 1–2 business days. The starter is assembled in Mažeikiai, Lithuania, by Jubana, ensuring fast assembly and high quality. Please contact us to place your order.

     

    REFERENCE NUMBERS:

     

    MANUFACTURER   MANUFACTURER 'S NUMBER  
    BOSCH 0001360015
    BOSCH 0001360043
    BOSCH 0001368019
    BOSCH 0986011310
    BOSCH 0986011311
    BOSCH 0986011320
    BOSCH 0986011321
    CARGO 110521
    DELCO REMY 19024231
    DELCO REMY 19024273
    DELCO REMY DRS1310
    EFEL 11380
    ELSTOCK 45-0252
    ELSTOCK 45-0398
    FIAT 4231018
    FIAT 4269114
    FIAT 4682999
    FIAT 4692477
    FIAT 4699704
    FIAT 4701920
    FIAT 4737754
    FIAT 4755108
    FIAT 4763995
    FIAT 4807378
    FIAT 7740560
    FIAT 77040560
    FIAT 77040561
    FIAT 77080560
    FIAT 77414430
    FIAT 77414431
    FIAT 77444430
    FIAT 77445430
    HC-PARTS CS232
    HELLA 8EA726031001
    JUBANA 243708504
    LESTER 18030
    LESTER 18092
    LETRIKA 11.130.225
    LETRIKA 11.130.492
    LETRIKA AZJ3133
    LETRIKA AZJ3546
    LETRIKA IS0492
    LUCAS LRS00837
    LUCAS LRS02144
    MAGNETI MARELLI 30281004
    MAGNETI MARELLI 30281013
    MAGNETI MARELLI 63216701
    MAGNETI MARELLI 63216725
    MAGNETI MARELLI 63216726
    MAGNETI MARELLI 63216727
    MAGNETI MARELLI 63216731
    MAGNETI MARELLI 943216731
    MAGNETI MARELLI MSN213
    MAGNETI MARELLI MT67A
    MAGNETI MARELLI MT67AA
    MAGNETI MARELLI MT67AB
    MAGNETI MARELLI MT67AC
    MAGNETI MARELLI MT67AD
    MAHLE MS387
    PRESTOLITE 860111Z
    UNIC 004755108
    VALEO 455517
    WAI 18030N
    WILSON 91-15-6952
    WILSON 91-15-6952N

     

    APPLICATIONS:

     

    MANUFACTURER    VEHICLE    MODEL  ENGINE   DATE  
    BENFRA LOADER 315 8041.I.05; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-
    BENFRA BACKHOE LOADER 9531 8051.I.000; 5-cyl; 4,6-L 1981-1986
    BENFRA BACKHOE LOADER 1.25 8031.I.05; 3-cyl; 2,9-L 1985-
    BENFRA BACKHOE LOADER 1.35 8041.I.05; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-
    BENFRA LOADER 215 I 8031.I.05; 3-cyl; 2,9-L 1985-
    BENFRA BACKHOE LOADER 4.08 8041.I.05; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1986-
    BENFRA BACKHOE LOADER 4.10 8051.I.05; 5-cyl; 4,9-L 1986-
    BENFRA BACKHOE LOADER 4.12 8061.I.05; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1986-1991
    BENFRA LOADER 415 IB 8051.I.05; 5-cyl; 4,9-L 1981-
    BENFRA EXCAVATOR 5 RD 8041.I.05; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1987
    BENFRA LOADER 515 I 8061.I.00; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1985
    BENFRA LOADER 515 I 8061.I.05; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1985-
    BENFRA EXCAVATOR 6 CH 8051.I.000; 5-cyl; 4,6-L 1981-1985
    BENFRA EXCAVATOR 7 RD 8051.I.05; 5-cyl; 4,9-L 1986-1988
    BENFRA EXCAVATOR 7.08 8061.I.05; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1987-
    BENFRA EXCAVATOR 8 CH 8061.I.00; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1981-1984
    BENFRA EXCAVATOR 9.07 8061.I.05; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1986-1991
    BENFRA EXCAVATOR 9.08 8061.I.05; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1986-
    BENFRA EXCAVATOR 9.09 CH 8061.SI.25; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1985-1991
    BENFRA EXCAVATOR 9.10 CH 8061.SI.25; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1985-1991
    FIAT ALLIS GRADER 65 B 8061.I.05; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 01.86-
    FIAT ALLIS EXCAVATOR FE12 8041.I.05...; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1986-1988
    FIAT ALLIS LOADER FR7 8041.I.05...; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1988
    FIAT ALLIS LOADER FR9 8051.I.05...; 5-cyl; 4,9-L 1985-1987
    FIAT ALLIS LOADER FR9 8051...; 5-cyl; 4,6-L 1982-1985
    IVECO TRUCK 100-13 8060.04.660; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1978-1985
    IVECO TRUCK 109-14 8060.04.689; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1991
    IVECO TRUCK 110-14 8060.04.639; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1984
    IVECO TRUCK 65-14 8060.04.620; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1985
    IVECO TRUCK 79-14 8060.04.660; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1985
    IVECO TRUCK 80-16 8060.24.670; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1982-1988
    IVECO TRUCK 80-17 8060.25,670; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1986-1994
    IVECO ENGINE 8031.05... 3-cyl; 2,9-L 1986-
    IVECO ENGINE 8031.I.05... 3-cyl; 2,9-L 1990-
    IVECO ENGINE 8041.05... 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1984-
    IVECO ENGINE 8041.I.05... 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1990-
    IVECO ENGINE 8041.SI.25... 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1990-
    IVECO ENGINE 8051.04... 5-cyl; 4,6-L 1984-
    IVECO ENGINE 8051.05... 5-cyl; 4,9-L 1984-
    IVECO ENGINE 8051.I.05... 5-cyl; 4,9-L 1990-
    IVECO ENGINE 8061... 6-cyl; 5,5-L  
    IVECO ENGINE 8061... 6-cyl; 5,9-L  
    IVECO TRUCK 90-13 8060.04.055; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1985
    IVECO TRUCK 90-17 8060.25,670; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1987-1995
    IVECO TRUCK 95-14 8060.04.669; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1985
    IVECO TRUCK 95-14 8060.05.289; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1985-1991
    IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 60E10 8040.25B.4200; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
    IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 60E12 8040.25X.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
    IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 60E14 8040.45.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
    IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 60E14K 8040.45.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
    IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 60E14P 8040.45.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
    IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 65E10 8040.25B.4200; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
    IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 65E12 8040.25X.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-2000
    IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 65E12K 8040.25X.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-2000
    IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 65E12P 8040.25X.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-2000
    IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 65E14 8040.45.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-2000
    IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 75E12 8040.25X.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-2000
    IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 75E14 8040.45.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-
    IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 75E14 8040.45.4180; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-
    IVECO TRUCK Zeta 50-8 8040.04.200; 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1983-1986
    IVECO TRUCK Zeta 50-8 H 8040.04.200; 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1983-1986
    IVECO TRUCK Zeta 50-8 V 8040.04.200; 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1983-1986
    IVECO TRUCK Zeta 50-9 8040.05.230; 4-cyl; 4-L 1987-1991
    IVECO TRUCK Zeta 50-9 V 8040.05.230; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1991
    IVECO TRUCK Zeta 60-11 8040.25.230R; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1991
    IVECO TRUCK Zeta 65-12 8040.25.200; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1991
    IVECO TRUCK Zeta 65-9 8040.05.230; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1991
    IVECO TRUCK Zeta 79-12 8040.25.200; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1991
    IVECO TRUCK Zeta 79-12 8040.25.220; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1991
    IVECO BUS Zeta A 60-9 8040.05.200; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1988-1992
    IVECO BUS Zeta A 60-9 8040.05.203; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1988-1992

     

  • Alternative goods

  • Subscribe to the newsletter

    Information