Products catalog

  • Starter with reduction gear 24V 5kW; DEUTZ AG (KHD)

    Code: 243708502
    Price 14900 €
    In stock.
    In stock: 5 pcs
    Add to cart 
    Manufacturer
    JUBANA
    Voltage
    24V
    Rotation
    Clockwise
    Starter type
    With reduction gear
    Power (kW)
    5kW
    Number of teeth
    9
    Starter is assembled
    If the starter is currently out of stock, we can assemble it within 1 business day
  • Starter with reducer 24V 5kW; DEUTZ AG (KHD) - 243708502 

    • Voltage: 24V
    • Power: 5kW 
    • Rotation: CW
    • Number of teeth: 9
    • Starters type: OSGR 
    • B+ (Terminal 30): M10  
     

    Important: If the starter is currently out of stock, we can assemble it within 1–2 business days. The starter is assembled in Mažeikiai, Lithuania, by Jubana, ensuring fast assembly and high quality. Please contact us to place your order.

     

    REFERENCE NUMBERS:

     

    MANUFACTURER  MANUFACTURER 'S NUMBER  
    AHLMANN 2300088A
    ATLAS COPCO 2913163700
    ATLAS COPCO 2913184900
    BOMAG 05726191
    BOSCH 0001231005
    BOSCH 0001231028
    BOSCH 0001263007
    BOSCH 0001263008
    BOSCH 0001263052
    BOSCH 0986021000
    CARGO 112494
    DELCO REMY 19083030
    DELCO REMY DRT1000
    DEUTZ AG 01180999
    DEUTZ AG 01182235
    DEUTZ AG 01182931
    DEUTZ AG 01183122
    DEUTZ AG 01183239
    DEUTZ AG 01183681
    DEUTZ AG 01183716
    ELSTOCK 45-3007
    FUCHS 5411656432
    HC-PARTS CS1514
    JUBANA 243708502
    LESTER 18958
    LESTER 19726
    LETRIKA 11.131.514
    LETRIKA 11.131.621
    LETRIKA 11.131.755
    LETRIKA 11.131.770
    LETRIKA 11.132.139
    LETRIKA AZF4133
    LETRIKA AZF4161
    LETRIKA AZF4195
    LETRIKA AZF4198
    LETRIKA AZF4311
    LETRIKA IS1255
    LIEBHERR 7026025A
    LUCAS LRS01936
    MAGNETI MARELLI 63522310
    MAGNETI MARELLI MSN2043
    MAHLE MS66
    PRESTOLITE 861053
    UNIPOINT STR-2319
    VöGELE 2132583
    VOLVO 2041237
    VOLVO 20405828
    VOLVO 21311522
    VOLVO 22175633
    VOLVO 22175635
    WAI 18958N
    WAI 2-2679-BO
    WILSON 91-15-7141
    WILSON 91-23-6540N

     

    APPLICATIONS:

     

    MANUFACTURER    VEHICLE    MODEL  ENGINE   DATE  
    ABG MISC. EQUIPMENT Various models Deutz engine  
    AHLMANN MISC. EQUIPMENT Various models Deutz engine  
    ATLAS MISC. EQUIPMENT Various models Deutz engine  
    BOMAG MISC. EQUIPMENT Various models Deutz engine  
    DEUTZ AG ENGINE Various models Deutz engine  
    LIEBHERR MISC. EQUIPMENT Various models Deutz engine  
    POCLAIN MISC. EQUIPMENT Various models Deutz engine  
    SENNEBOGEN MISC. EQUIPMENT Various models Deutz engine  
    VÖGELE MISC. EQUIPMENT Various models Deutz engine  
    WIRTGEN MISC. EQUIPMENT Various models Deutz engine  

     

  • Subscribe to the newsletter

    Information