Starter with reduction gear 24V 4kW; BOGDAN (ISUZU), NISSAN

  • Starter with reduction gear 24V 4kW; BOGDAN (ISUZU), NISSAN

    Code: 243708401
    Price 13800 
    In stock.
    Add to cart 
    Manufacturer
    JUBANA
    Voltage
    24V
    Rotation
    Counterclockwise
    Starter type
    With reduction gear
    Power (kW)
    4kW
    Number of teeth
    11

  • Starter with reduction gear 24V 4kW; BOGDAN (ISUZU), NISSAN - 243708401

    • Voltage: 24V
    Power: 4kW
    Rotation: CCW
    Number of teeth: 11
    Starters type: OSGR / with reduction gear
    B+ (Terminal 30): M8

    The starter needs to be manufactured, to order please contact - shop@jubana.lt 

     

    REFERENCE NUMBERS:  

    MANUFACTURER MANUFACTURER 'S NUMBER
    CARGO 113675
    DIXIE S-80102
    HITACHI S25163
    HITACHI S25163A
    HITACHI S25163B
    HITACHI S25163C
    HITACHI S25163E
    HITACHI S25163F
    HITACHI S25163G
    HITACHI S25168
    HITACHI S25168A
    HITACHI S25171
    HITACHI S25501
    HITACHI S25501A
    HITACHI S25501B
    HITACHI S25505A
    HITACHI S25505C
    HITACHI S25505E
    HITACHI S25505G
    ISUZU 8970324640
    ISUZU 8970324642
    ISUZU 8970655260
    ISUZU 8970958110
    ISUZU 8970958112
    ISUZU 8973239352
    JUBANA 243708301
    JUBANA 243708401
    LESTER 18960
    PIC 104-356
    UNIPOINT STR-6107
    UNIPOINT STR-6108
    WAI 18960N
    WOOD-UK STR72046

     

    APPLICATIONS:  

    MANUFACTURER TRANSPORTO PRIEMONĖ TYPE ENGINE DATE
    BOGDAN BUS Various models Isuzu -
    ISUZU ENGINE 4BE1 4-cyl; 3,6-L  
    ISUZU ENGINE 4HF1 4-cyl; 4,33-L  
    ISUZU TRUCK ELF 250   1990-1991
    ISUZU TRUCK HICOM    
    ISUZU TRUCK NKR Various models 4BE1; 4-cyl; 3,6-L 1987-
    ISUZU TRUCK NKR58 4BE1; 4-cyl; 3,6-L -
    ISUZU TRUCK NKR58EA 4BE1; 4-cyl; 3,6-L -
    ISUZU TRUCK NKR58LAR 4BE1; 4-cyl; 3,6-L -
    ISUZU TRUCK NKS58 4BE1; 4-cyl; 3,6-L -
    ISUZU TRUCK NPR400 - -
    ISUZU TRUCK NPR58 4BE1; 4-cyl; 3,6-L -
    NISSAN TRUCK CABSTAR 818 FE6 1985-
    NISSAN FORKLIFT YE SD33 1980-
    NISSAN FORKLIFT YGF SD33 1980-
  • Subscribe to the newsletter

    Information